Del

Ledelse og fællesfunktioner

Professionshøjskolen Absalon
Slagelsevej 7
4180 Sorø
Tlf. 7248 1000
absalon@pha.dk
CVR. NR. 30 87 43 23

Bibliotek

Annemette Holst Andersen Informationsspecialist
Anne Creaven Informationsspecialist
Birgitte Sass Informationsspecialist
Carina Asboe Petersson Informationsspecialist
Heidi Maria Holm Jørgensen Informationsspecialist
Jette Hansen Informationsspecialist
Jens Kragh Informationsspecialist
Lisbeth Enghave Lindemose Informationsspecialist
Lotte Larsen-Ledet Informationsspecialist
Mie Lambert Biblioteksassistent
Peter Tværmose Nielsen Informationsspecialist
Palle Vest Nielsen Informationsspecialist
Søren Hansen Biblioteksleder
Tina Johansen Biblioteksassistent
Vibeke Marie Lei Informationsspecialist

Digital

Anders Nordbøge Thiel E-læringskonsulent
Anette Strange Systemadministrator
Andreas Vedel Sørensen Systemadministrator
Bue Worm Rothausen Systemadministrator
Morten Eeg Ejrnæs Nielsen Databeskyttelsesrådgiver
Iben Cecilie Storm Administrativ medarbejder
Jens Christian Thullesen IT-driftmester
Kenneth Jesper Sørensen IT-projektleder
Kenneth Eriksen Systemadministrator
Keld Ingemann Hansen IT-medarbejder
Kristin Due Holmegaard IT-projektleder
Michael Jungfalk Digitaliseringschef
Nis Kappel Sørensen E-læringskonsulent, Teamleder
Palle Bergstedt E-læringskonsulent
Steffen Bendix Søjberg IT-driftmester
Svend Tveden-Nyborg DPC-Databeskyttelseskoordinator,… - Ph.d.

Ledelsessekretariat

Alan Klæbel Weisdorf Ledelseskonsulent - Ph.d.
Amalie Gatzwiller Ledelseskonsulent
Claus Gerstrøm Eliasen Ledelseskonsulent
Käte Bruun Jacobsen Ledelseskonsulent
Maja Brink Houborg Ledelseskonsulent
Mette W Westerholt Jørgensen Receptionist
Nanna Engberg Kristensen Ledelseskonsulent
Nathasja Haldbæk vant Veen Chefkonsulent
Tomas Bech Madsen Ledelseskonsulent
Vibeke Dorothea Poulsen Ledelseskonsulent

HR

Kommunikation og International

Uddannelsesservice

Marianne Elisabeth Marholt Chef for Uddannelsesservice
Anette Skovkjær Degn Chefkonsulent, teamleder
Gitte Saltoft Christiansen Teamleder
Susie Sophia Lindhardt Lerche Teamleder
ssll
Uddannelsesservice - Sorø
Rikke Gade Bisgaard Teamleder
Dorte Rommelhoff Teamleder
doro
Studieadministrationen - Nykøbing F

Økonomi

Adrija Sereikaite Høilund Forretningspartner
Alex Christensen Forretningspartner
Asger Bo Skjerning Steffensen Projektkonsulent - Ph.d.
Britt Rasmussen Regnskabsmedarbejder
Erling Laustsen Ebbesen Forretningspartner
Lisbeth Lennhart Kjærgaard Økonomimedarbejder
Heidi Højmark Christensen Økonomimedarbejder
Helene Clemmensen Kreditorbogholder
Henrik Gerner Rasmussen Projektkonsulent
Karina Sejerø Bertelsen Administrationselev
Karina Thers Nielsen Andersen Økonomimedarbejder, teamleder
Lena Elisabeth Schiøtt Forretningspartner
Lene Birthe Wilhardt Forretningspartner
Martin Skude Rasmussen Chefkonsulent, teamleder
Rene Wedel Forretningspartner, Teamleder
Sussi Rathmann Olsen Økonomikonsulent
Cxense Display